[BOMB.tv] 2010.08 Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛

Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛
Nickname: Ai-chan
Birthdate: February 26, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Special Skill: Eating grapes quickly, singing
Hobbies: Solo karaoke
Height: 160cm
Measurements (Bust-Waist-Hip): B87 – W60 – H88
Agency: Shining Will
Favorite foods: dried cuttlefish, strawberry Pocky, karaage, takoyaki, dim sum, gyoza, curry
Disliked foods: celery, natto, umeboshi

 

sa001 sa002 sa003 sa004 sa005 sa006 sa007 sa008 sa009 sa010 sa011 sa012 sa013 sa014 sa015 sa016 sa017 sa018 sa019 sa020 sa021 sa022 sa023 sa024 sa025 sa026 sa027 sa028 sa029 sa030 sa031 sa032 sa033 sa034 sa035 sa036 sa037 sa038 sa039 sa040 sa041 sa042 sa043 sa044 sa045 sa046 sa047 sa048

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s